z9movie.Com - Info z9movie.com

z9movie.com receives about 2,450 unique visitors and 2,450 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $19.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,833.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank z9movie.com is ranked number 256,655 in the world and 0.00049% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77002, United States and links to network IP address 174.120.204.52.

About - z9movie.com

How popular is z9movie.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
73,500
Daily Pageviews:
2,450 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
256,655 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00049% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Switzerland 27.8%27.8%5309
France 24.7%24.7%33315
United Kingdom 11.4%11.4%77514
Germany 7.4%7.4%122647
India 5.1%5.1%210430
Norway 4.8%4.8%17570
Belgium 2.8%2.8%42764
Netherlands 2.0%2.0%108269
Canada 1.8%1.8%167447
Vietnam 1.6%1.6%63425

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
z9movie.com
100.00%100.00%1.00

Competitive Data

SEMrush z9movie.com
Domain:
  z9movie.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
52
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is z9movie.com?

Facebook:
  90
Google +:
  29
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  23
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much z9movie.com can earn?

Website Value:
$7,833.67
Daily Revenue:
$19.60
Monthly Revenue:
$588.00
Yearly Revenue:
$7,154.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is z9movie.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
174.120.204.52
ASN:
AS21844 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77002
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 174.120.204.52

How fast does z9movie.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1684 ms) 52 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to z9movie.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 06 Mar 2015 16:07:44 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.theplanet.com
Rname root.theplanet.com
Serial Number 2011032800
Refresh 7200
Retry 600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
A 174.120.204.52 3600
MX mail.z9movie.com 3600
NS ns1.theplanet.com 3600
NS ns2.theplanet.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-23
Domain Age:
8 years 6 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: Z9MOVIE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.THEPLANET.COM
Name Server: NS2.THEPLANET.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 11-dec-2010
Creation Date: 23-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 23-feb-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 26 Nov 2011 20:56:49 UTC <<<

Last update was 79 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
z9movie.com widget