z9movie.Com - Info z9movie.com

z9movie.com receives about 2,350 unique visitors and 2,350 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $18.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,553.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank z9movie.com is ranked number 211,721 in the world and 0.00047% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77002, France and links to network IP address 37.187.167.163.

About - z9movie.com

How popular is z9movie.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
70,500
Daily Pageviews:
2,350 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
211,721 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00047% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 41.4%41.4%22489
Switzerland 12.7%12.7%12586
Canada 10.7%10.7%43831
Saudi Arabia 8.0%8.0%21200
United Arab Emirates 5.8%5.8%14785
Qatar 4.9%4.9%14154
Germany 3.6%3.6%216913
United States 2.3%2.3%898031
India 2.2%2.2%304590
Vietnam 2.0%2.0%63435
Sri Lanka 1.3%1.3%24981

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
z9movie.com
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush z9movie.com
Domain:
  z9movie.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
49
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is z9movie.com?

Facebook:
  90
Google +:
  29
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  23
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much z9movie.com can earn?

Website Value:
$7,553.95
Daily Revenue:
$18.80
Monthly Revenue:
$564.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,862.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is z9movie.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.187.167.163
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77002
France
 

Other sites hosted on 37.187.167.163

How fast does z9movie.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1767 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to z9movie.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 06 Mar 2015 16:07:44 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.z9movie.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.theplanet.com
Rname root.theplanet.com
Serial Number 2017012506
Refresh 7200
Retry 600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
A 37.187.167.163 3598
NS ns1.theplanet.com 3598
NS ns2.theplanet.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-23
Domain Age:
9 years 1 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: Z9MOVIE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.THEPLANET.COM
Name Server: NS2.THEPLANET.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 11-dec-2010
Creation Date: 23-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 23-feb-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 26 Nov 2011 20:56:49 UTC <<<

Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
z9movie.com widget