z9movie.Com - Website Report

z9movie receives about 14,728 unique visitors and 14,728 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $117.82/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $132,463.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank z9movie.com is ranked number 65,523 in the world and 0.0032% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77002, United States and links to network IP address 174.120.204.52.

About - z9movie.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$132,463.10
Daily Revenue:
$117.82
Monthly Revenue:
$3,534.60
Yearly Revenue:
$43,004.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,728
Monthly Unique Visitors:
441,840
Daily Pageviews:
14,728 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
65,523 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0032% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
65
Average Load Time:
(2095 ms) 28 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Switzerland 31.5%31.5%1107
France 16.4%16.4%14066
United Kingdom 15.5%15.5%16354
Germany 13.5%13.5%20932
Belgium 5.3%5.3%10031
United States 0.6%0.6%1255330

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
z9movie.com
100.00%100.00%1.00

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
270
Google Indexed Pages:
4
Yahoo Backlinks:
282
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
3
Bing Backlinks:
263
Bing Indexed Pages:
5

Domain Overview

SEMrush z9movie.com
Domain:
  z9movie.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  15
Facebook shares:
  74
Facebook comments:
  1
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  90
Tweets:
  6
Google +:
  29
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  23
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
174.120.204.52
ASN:
AS21844 
ISP:
ThePlanet.com Internet Services, Inc. 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77002
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 174.120.204.52

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 06 Mar 2015 16:07:44 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.z9movie.com 3600
A 174.120.204.52 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.theplanet.com
Rname support.theplanet.com
Serial Number 2011032800
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.theplanet.com 3600
NS ns1.theplanet.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-23
Domain Age:
7 years 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: Z9MOVIE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.THEPLANET.COM
Name Server: NS2.THEPLANET.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 11-dec-2010
Creation Date: 23-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 23-feb-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 26 Nov 2011 20:56:49 UTC <<<

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
z9movie.com widget
Last update was 57 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.